There are currently 0 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From Rare Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
(Direct plainlink until MediEvil Wiki gets added to Special:Interwiki.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: <span class="plainlinks">[https://medievil.wiki/w/ MediEvil Wiki]</span><!--[[medievil:|MediEvil Wiki]]--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:01, October 15, 2022
|
|
|